Race Details

Race summary

Discipline: Aquabike
Sub-Discipline: Aquabike International Ordinary
Class concerned: Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP1 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP4, Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP1 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP3 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Juniors GP3.2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Ladies GP1
Country: Estonia
Venue: Tallinn
Start date: 16/08/2019
End date: 18/08/2019

Documents


Results

Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1TRUJEVTSEV Valeri252550 11570 
2LAIAKASK Erki222042 11572 
3SIIMANN Mattias202242 11571 
4KAMPUS Priit181836 11573 
5MAIDE Karol16DNF16 11574 
6LEPP Rainer15DNF15 11575 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP2

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1KAMPUS Priit251843 11598 
2MAIDE Karol202040 11599 
3KESKULA Margus221537 11600 
4TRUJEVTSEV Valeri181634 11601 
5LAIAKASK ErkiDNF2525 11602 
6RANKA RinaldsDNF2222 11603 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP4

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1SIIMANN Mattias252550 11606 
2UIBU Peep202242 11607 
3VIILO Jakko222042 11608 
4RANDLA Annemarie181634 11609 
5KIISA Henry151530 11611 
6KOPPAS Henri161329 11612 
7KESKULA Carl131528 11610 
8STUF Erkki141428 11613 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1MÄNNI Marten252550 11576 
2LUTSOKERT Markus222244 11577 
3SALONEN Severi181836 11578 
4REINAAS Mattias152035 11580 
5YPRAUS Jasmiin181634 11579 
6LAURI Andres161531 11581 
7UZARE Krista111425 11582 
8OLIN Tommy121325 11583 
9KADAK Marek131225 11584 
10KIISA Henry91120 11585 
11UZARS Janis14DNF14 11586 
12KAARNEEM ElinaDNF1010 11587 
13KALMER Andres10DNF10 11588 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP2

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1REINAAS Mattias252550 11589 
2YPRAUS Egon202242 11590 
3KASE Kerto222042 11591 
4SIIMANN Mattias151833 11592 
5OLIN Tommy181533 11593 
6LOHMUS Sander141630 11594 
7KALMER Andres161329 11604 
8VIRTA Janne131427 11595 
9HAIBA Kaspar121224 11596 
10LOHMUS Manuela111122 11597 
11SMILA Inese101020 11605 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP3

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1REINAAS Mattias252045 11614 
2SALONEN Severi222244 11615 
3LAURI Ander-Hubert182543 11616 
4SALONEN Tuomas201838 11617 
5STEINBERG Karl Joosep161632 11618 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Juniors GP3.2

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1REINAAS Mattias252550 11624 
2SALONEN Severi222244 11625 
3LAURI Ander-Hubert202040 11626 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Ladies GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1YPRAUS Jasmiin252550 11619 
2UZARE Krista222244 11620 
3KAARNEEM Elina202040 11621 
4LOHMUS Manuela181836 11622 
5SMILA Inese161632 11623