Union internationale motonautique
UIM
History
Organigram
President
UIM NATIONAL AUTHORITIES AND OTHER AFFILIATED UIM MEMBERS
What is the UIM
Calendar
Anti-Doping
About Anti-Doping - Clean Sport
Documents and Regulations
Important Definitions
REPORT DOPING
Risks of Supplement Use
SANCTIONS & REPORTS
Testing
The Prohibited List
TUE
Whereabouts, RTP/TP & ADAMS
Competitions
Standing & Points
Homologations
records
Champions
Cards
Documents
Disciplinary sanctions
OFFICIAL FORMS / PROCEDURES
PROPSTARS
RULE CHANGE PROPOSALS
RULEBOOKS
Safety
EDUCATION
Youth Development Programme
UIM Environmental Programme
Sustainability
Anti-Doping »
Anti-Doping Regulation
Education
Prohibited List
Therapeutic Use Exemptions (TUE)
UIM Anti-Doping Program
Disciplinary
News & Useful Links
Media
Photo Gallery
Video Gallery
NewsLetter
Press release
UIM Yearbook
Press Review
Home page
private area
Forgot password ?
Race
Details
Race summary
Discipline:
Circuit
Sub-Discipline:
Circuit World Series
Class concerned:
Endurance S2, Endurance S3
Country:
France
Venue:
Rouen
Start date:
02/05/2019
End date:
03/05/2019
Documents
Advance notice
Download the advance notice file.
Download
Advance program
Download the advance program file.
Download
Results
Download results.
Download
Results
Endurance S2
Position
Name
Team
Heat 1 Score
Final score
Comment
1
ABBATE Tulliomaria
Team Abu Dhabi 1
20
20
9447
1
AL QEMZI Rashed
Team Abu Dhabi 1
20
20
9445
1
AL TAYER RASHID
Team Abu Dhabi 1
20
20
9446
1
TORRENTE SHAUN
Team Abu Dhabi 1
20
20
9444
2
BOURGEOT Alexandre
B.r.t.
17
17
9428
2
GOULEY Jean-Baptiste
B.r.t.
17
17
9429
2
PETIOT Thierry
B.r.t.
17
17
9430
2
THOMAS Dominick
B.r.t.
17
17
9431
3
AL MANSOORI Faleh
Team Abu Dhabi 2
15
15
9448
3
AL MANSOORI Majed Saeed
Team Abu Dhabi 2
15
15
9450
3
AL MEHAIRBI MOHAMED
Team Abu Dhabi 2
15
15
9451
3
AL REMEITHI Rashed
Team Abu Dhabi 2
15
15
9449
4
BETIN Olivier
Team Navikart Solidaires En Peloton
13
13
9438
4
LEMOINE Sébastien
Team Navikart Solidaires En Peloton
13
13
9436
4
LEMOINE Stéphane
Team Navikart Solidaires En Peloton
13
13
9437
4
TOURRE PHILIPPE
Team Navikart Solidaires En Peloton
13
13
9439
5
MALKIN Dmitry
Team Nollet Powered By New Star 1
11
11
9408
5
PANYUSHKIN Andrey
Team Nollet Powered By New Star 1
11
11
9409
5
VANDYSHEV Dmitry
Team Nollet Powered By New Star 1
11
11
9410
5
VANDYSHEV Roman
Team Nollet Powered By New Star 1
11
11
9411
6
APPIETTO Lionel
Somedec Racing Team
10
10
9418
6
DELPEUCH Alain
Somedec Racing Team
10
10
9416
6
GIMENEZ Laurent
Somedec Racing Team
10
10
9419
6
PUJOL Pierre
Somedec Racing Team
10
10
9417
7
CHIAPPE Philippe
Team Nollet Powered By New Star 2
9
9
9412
7
MORIN Nelson
Team Nollet Powered By New Star 2
9
9
9413
7
MORIN Peter
Team Nollet Powered By New Star 2
9
9
9414
7
USTINOV Konstantin
Team Nollet Powered By New Star 2
9
9
9415
BOULIER Fabrice
Pegase Touax Racing Team
DNF
0
9423
BOYARD Christophe
Pegase Touax Racing Team
DNF
0
9420
JARNIGON Denis
Pegase Touax Racing Team
DNF
0
9422
SAVIN Xavier
Pegase Touax Racing Team
DNF
0
9421
BOUTRAIS Antoine
Team Hafa Racing
DNF
0
9433
BOUTRAIS Philippe
Team Hafa Racing
DNF
0
9432
LOUTZ Aurelien
Team Hafa Racing
DNF
0
9434
THOMAS Jean-Baptiste
Team Hafa Racing
DNF
0
9435
CLERET Thomas
X Trem Racing
DNF
0
9425
FISCHER Alexis
X Trem Racing
DNF
0
9427
HUET Loic
X Trem Racing
DNF
0
9424
OCTAU Quentin
X Trem Racing
DNF
0
9426
Endurance S3
Position
Name
Team
Heat 1 Score
Final score
Comment
1
ANTONCIC Fabrice
Arion Racing.
20
20
10667
1
DUCELLIER Flavien
Arion Racing.
20
20
10666
1
HELLUIN David
Arion Racing.
20
20
10664
1
LEMESLE Margot
Arion Racing.
20
20
10665
2
DRUGEON Guillaume
Cmn
17
17
10669
2
HOUISSE Jason
Cmn
17
17
10670
2
MALLET Germain
Cmn
17
17
10671
2
PALENZUELA Paul
Cmn
17
17
10668
3
BRISSET Jeremy
Team Boat 99.
15
15
10673
3
DAILLY Quentin
Team Boat 99.
15
15
10672
3
KAUFFMAN Romuald
Team Boat 99.
15
15
10674
4
BEAUCOURT Julien
Team Magaur 2
13
13
10703
4
COLLERET Joris
Team Magaur 2
13
13
10705
4
FERREIRA LEAL Antonin
Team Magaur 2
13
13
10706
4
JELF Ben
Team Magaur 2
13
13
10704
5
CLEMENT Thomas
Défi 24h Esigelec
11
11
10707
5
FOLKMANN Thomas
Défi 24h Esigelec
11
11
10709
5
HUYBANT Dylan
Défi 24h Esigelec
11
11
10710
5
OUAGADJIO Quentin
Défi 24h Esigelec
11
11
10708
6
BUISSON Samuel
Team Sv Racing
10
10
10701
6
DESBUISSONS Arnaud
Team Sv Racing
10
10
10702
6
FEYT Jean-Marc
Team Sv Racing
10
10
10699
6
GROGNET Philippe
Team Sv Racing
10
10
10700
7
CARIOU Arnaud
Viking Inshore Club
9
9
10698
7
GOSSELIN Thomas
Viking Inshore Club
9
9
10696
7
GRATIGNY Quentin
Viking Inshore Club
9
9
10697
7
RACINE Yoann
Viking Inshore Club
9
9
10695
8
BUQUET Claire
Phoenix Racing Team 2
8
8
10691
8
LE DEUNFF Chloe
Phoenix Racing Team 2
8
8
10692
8
POINTIER Hervé
Phoenix Racing Team 2
8
8
10693
8
POULET Lubna
Phoenix Racing Team 2
8
8
10694
9
LE GOADEC Richard
Phoenix Racing Team 1
7
7
10687
9
POULET Bernard
Phoenix Racing Team 1
7
7
10688
9
QUEVA Sebastien
Phoenix Racing Team 1
7
7
10689
9
SELLEM Stephane
Phoenix Racing Team 1
7
7
10690
BATISSE Thomas
Maverick Racing
DSQ
0
10675
BROUTECHOUX Camille
Maverick Racing
DSQ
0
10677
DURANT Adrien
Maverick Racing
DSQ
0
10676
PERRUSSET Maël
Maverick Racing
DSQ
0
10678
GIRARD Frederic
Team Copain Pilote
---
0
10685
JEAN Alexandre
Team Copain Pilote
---
0
10683
MORICE Ludovic
Team Copain Pilote
---
0
10686
REVERT Rudy
Team Copain Pilote
---
0
10684
AUTARD Xavier
Team Magaur 1
DSQ
0
10679
COULODON Frederic
Team Magaur 1
DSQ
0
10682
LECHEVALIER Alexandre
Team Magaur 1
DSQ
0
10681
MARCHAND Alexis
Team Magaur 1
DSQ
0
10680
Return to list
Log book