Race Details

Race summary

Discipline: Aquabike
Sub-Discipline: Aquabike Continental Series
Class concerned: Class Pro – Circuit – Runabout GP1, Class Pro – Circuit – Runabout GP2, Class Pro – Circuit – Runabout GP4, Class Pro – Circuit – Runabout Ladies GP4, Class Pro – Circuit – Runabout Veterans GP1, Class Pro - Circuit - Ski Division GP1, Class Pro - Circuit - Ski Division GP2, Class Pro - Circuit - Ski Division GP3, Class Pro – Circuit – Ski Juniors GP3.2, Class Pro – Circuit – Ski Juniors GP3.3, Class Pro - Circuit - Ski Ladies GP1, Class Pro - Circuit - Ski Veterans GP1, Class Pro – Freestyle
Country: Portugal
Venue: Penafiel, Douro
Start date: 03/05/2019
End date: 05/05/2019

Documents


Results

Class Pro – Circuit – Runabout GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1AGOSTINHO Christophe22252572 9662 
2JOHANSSON Samuel25222067 9663 
3WISNIEWSKI Andrzej15182255 9664 
4JOHANSSON Johan18161852 9665 
5SENDA Marcin16201248 9666 
6ALEXANDER DEL PINO Roberto12141541 9667 
7AGOSTINHO Patrick14121339 9668 
8KOCH HANSEN Rasmus2015DNS35 9669 
9KABATOV AlexanderDNS131124 9670 
10TSUKOV DmitryDNFDNS1616 9671 
11LEONAS GediminasDNFDNS1414 9672 
12ARAUJO Lino13DNSDNS13 9673 

Class Pro – Circuit – Runabout GP2

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1SAMUELSSON Edvin25252575 9618 
2WAGNER Daniell16202258 9619 
3GURKSNYS Tomas20161854 9620 
4GOMES Nelson14151645 9621 
5WROBEL Konrad2222DSQ44 9622 
6Thaagaard Palle15141342 9623 
7ZANETTE Ibanez Anibal13121540 9624 
8SENDA MarcinDNS182038 9628 
9CZELLER Bella12101436 9625 
10LEONAS Gediminas1813DNS31 9626 
11FERNANDES CarlosDSQ111223 9627 

Class Pro – Circuit – Runabout GP4

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1SIIMANN Mattias20252267 9568 
2ARTINANO Alejandro16222563 9569 
3PALAU Pedro25201560 9570 
4PALAU Alejandro Prats18162054 9575 
5LINDBERG Linus22151653 9571 
6SIERRA Lucas15DNS1833 9572 
7KOWALCZYK MelDNF18DNS18 9573 
BELICZKI MarkDNSDNSDNS0 9578 
MUCHEMBLED ClaraDSQDNSDNS0 9577 
PALAU Juan CarlosDNSDNSDNS0 9576 
SALOBIR PhilipDNSDNSDNS0 9574 

Class Pro – Circuit – Runabout Ladies GP4

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
LAZARRAGA CristinaDSQDNSDNS0 9585 
MUCHEMBLED ClaraDSQDNSDNS0 9584 

Class Pro – Circuit – Runabout Veterans GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1WALLENBORN Robert25252575 9674 
2EIDNER Rainer20222264 9675 
3KERI Attila22202062 9676 
4CZELLER Bella18181854 9677 
5ALOGUIN Juan16161648 9678 

Class Pro - Circuit - Ski Division GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1REITERER Kevin25252575 9646 
2BINAR Lukas18182258 9647 
3SCHJETLEIN Stian15222057 9648 
4BERNTSEN Ulrik22201052 9649 
5MÄNNI Marten20111647 9650 
6LUTSOKERT Markus13151846 9651 
7SZABÓ Gábor16161345 9652 
8KELLER Anders14141543 9653 
9GUIDI Andrea11101233 9654 
10IVANCIC Slaven1091130 9656 
10SZABÓ Barnabás813930 9655 
12KOCH HANSEN Mads128828 9657 
13SVAE ANDERSEN DanielDNF121426 9658 
14VELA SANANDRES Carlos97723 9659 
BARBOSA AndreDNSDNSDNS0 9661 
ROSA GOMES HenriqueDNSDNSDNS0 9660 

Class Pro - Circuit - Ski Division GP2

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1IVANCIC Slaven18252568 9629 
2GUIDI Andrea22222064 9630 
3SOUSA Rui20202262 9631 
4ROSA GOMES Henrique16181650 9632 
5SUBILS Gaëtan14161848 9633 
6YPRAUS Jasmiin25DNS1540 9634 
7SALONEN Severi15DNSDNS15 9635 

Class Pro - Circuit - Ski Division GP3

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1RODRIGUES Gonçalo Oliveira25252575 9537 
2SUMEGI Martin20202262 9538 
3SZABÓ Barnabás16221856 9547 
4KOCH HANSEN Oliver18152053 9539 
5SALONEN Tuomas15131543 9540 
6MÄNNI Marten2218DNS40 9541 
7MENDONÇA Pedro14121339 9542 
8PACHECO André13111236 9543 
9PIRES Pedro12101133 9544 
10REINAAS MattiasDNF161632 9545 
11BARBOSA AndreDNF141428 9546 

Class Pro – Circuit – Ski Juniors GP3.2

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1LEITE Manuel22222569 9555 
2LAURI Ander-Hubert25251868 9556 
3MARQUES Martim20182260 9557 
4BRITO Martim18162054 9558 
5FRANDSEN Frederik16201652 9559 

Class Pro – Circuit – Ski Juniors GP3.3

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1REINAAS Mattias20252570 9560 
2SALONEN Severi25222269 9561 
3BARBOSA Diogo18202058 9562 
3VALENTE Matteo22181858 9563 
5BEJA Maria Luisa15161647 9564 
6AMERKHANOV Rustam16151546 9565 
7INVERNERIO Joao14131340 9567 
8GARCIA LunaDNF141428 9566 

Class Pro - Circuit - Ski Ladies GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1ORTENDAHL Emma-Nellie25252575 9596 
2BORGSTRÖM Jonna22222064 9597 
3YPRAUS Jasmiin20202262 9598 
4BORGSTRÖM Sofie18181854 9599 
5MORLAES Virginie15151646 9600 
6CHAVANNE Jessica16121543 9601 
7CAUSSIN-BATTAGLIA Lisa14161242 9602 
8JOHANSSON Janina12141339 9603 
9NILBE Kätriin13111438 9604 
10GRACA JoanaDNS13DNS13 9605 

Class Pro - Circuit - Ski Veterans GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1UZARS Janis25252575 9636 
2YPRAUS Egon22222266 9637 
3SZEP Attila18202058 9638 
4DERI Attila20161652 9639 
4FUTO Attila16181852 9640 

Class Pro – Freestyle

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1MARIANI Roberto25252575 9641 
2TIRNER Jaroslav22202264 9642 
3KURAMSHIN Alexander20222062 9643 
4NUNES Paulo18181652 9644 
5VOROBEV Vladislav16161850 9645