Race Details

Race summary

Discipline: Aquabike
Sub-Discipline: Aquabike Continental Series
Class concerned: Class Pro – Circuit – Runabout GP1, Class Pro – Circuit – Runabout GP2, Class Pro – Circuit – Runabout GP4, Class Pro – Circuit – Runabout Ladies GP4, Class Pro – Circuit – Runabout Veterans GP1, Class Pro - Circuit - Ski Division GP1, Class Pro - Circuit - Ski Division GP2, Class Pro - Circuit - Ski Division GP3, Class Pro – Circuit – Ski Juniors GP3.2, Class Pro – Circuit – Ski Juniors GP3.3, Class Pro - Circuit - Ski Ladies GP1, Class Pro - Circuit - Ski Veterans GP1, Class Pro – Freestyle
Country: Hungary
Venue: Nyíregyháza - Levelek
Start date: 14/06/2019
End date: 16/06/2019

Documents


Results

Class Pro – Circuit – Runabout GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1WISNIEWSKI Andrzej25252575 10120 
2PANKRATOV Anton18181652 10122 
3AGOSTINHO Christophe14152251 10123 
4JOHANSSON Samuel9202049 10124 
5JOHANSSON Johan20141448 10125 
6KOCH HANSEN Rasmus11161542 10126 
7ARAUJO Lino16121341 10127 
8AGOSTINHO Patrick15131240 10128 
9LEONAS Gediminas13111135 10129 
10WASILEWSKI Jacek10101030 10130 
11HARSFALY Gergely12DNFDNF12 10131 
Marcus JORGENSEN (UAE)DNSDNSDNS0 10121 

Class Pro – Circuit – Runabout GP2

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1LASSELSBERGER Daniel25252575 10132 
2JARANYI Gergely20222062 10133 
3HARSFALY Gergely18181248 10134 
4CSEKE Zsolt12201547 10136 
4LEONAS Gediminas14151847 10135 
6SAMUELSSON Edvin16141646 10137 
7WASILEWSKI Adam13161443 10138 
8CZELLER Bella11131337 10140 
9WROBEL Konrad10121133 10141 
10GURKSNYS Tomas22DNFDNF22 10142 
Marcus JORGENSEN (UAE)DNSDNFDNS0 10139 

Class Pro – Circuit – Runabout GP4

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1SALOBIR Philip25222572 10143 
2KOWALCZYK Mel16252061 10144 
3LINDBERG Linus20152560 10145 
4ARTINANO Alejandro22201355 10146 
5SIIMANN Mattias18161650 10147 
6KOCH HANSEN Oliver15181548 10148 
7KOTARSKI Tihomir9141841 10149 
8KOLENDA Patryk11111436 10150 
9VECCHIORI Luca1291233 10151 
10PRATS PALAU Alejandro1381132 10152 
11JACHIMEK Anna1412531 10154 
11TOTH Adam1013831 10153 
13DRAZIL Lukas77620 10155 
14SALATH StefanDNF10717 10157 
14VINDENES OLSEN Joacim8DNF917 10156 
16BELICZKI Mark5DNF1015 10158 
17KARASEK Amanda6DNFDNF6 10159 
MAJOR MarcellDNFDNFDNF0 10160 

Class Pro – Circuit – Runabout Ladies GP4

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1JACHIMEK Anna25252272 10169 
2LAZARRAGA Cristina18222565 10170 
3KARASEK Amanda22182060 10171 
4VASARI Ildiko20201858 10172 

Class Pro – Circuit – Runabout Veterans GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1HELLER Krisztian25222572 10161 
2CSEKE Zsolt22252269 10162 
3KERI Attila20201858 10163 
4CZELLER Bella18151548 10164 
5MIKUCZA Tamas15141443 10165 
6KOMONYI Lajos16131342 10166 
7EIDNER RainerDNF182038 10167 
8WALLENBORN RobertDNF161632 10168 

Class Pro - Circuit - Ski Division GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1REITERER Kevin25252575 10173 
2SCHJETLEIN Stian22222266 10174 
3SZABÓ Barnabás18201452 10175 
4LUTSOKERT Markus13181647 10176 
5KELLER Anders16131544 10177 
6SZABÓ Gábor15141342 10178 
7BERNTSEN Ulrik20DNF2040 10184 
7GUIDI Andrea14151140 10179 
9SVAE ANDERSEN DanielDNF161834 10180 
10SUKHETSKY Bogdan1112DNF23 10181 
11BINAR Lukas12DNFDNF12 10183 
11IVANCIC SlavenDNFDNF1212 10182 

Class Pro - Circuit - Ski Division GP2

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1IVANCIC Slaven25252272 10185 
2GUIDI Andrea20222567 10186 
3YPRAUS Jasmiin16202056 10187 
4SIIMANN Mattias22151855 10188 
5SALONEN Severi18161549 10189 
6VINDENES OLSEN Kaspar14141644 10190 
7SALOBIR Philip1518DNF33 10191 

Class Pro - Circuit - Ski Division GP3

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1SZABÓ Barnabás25252575 10192 
2SUMEGI Martin22222266 10193 
3BOHUSLAV Jozep18181652 10194 
4HOVORKA Viktor14161545 10195 
4REINAAS Mattias1891845 10205 
6MARINGHER Christina15141443 10196 
7SALONEN Tuomas16131342 10197 
8KOCH HANSEN OliverDNF202040 10198 
9DOAHA Valeri9151236 10199 
9PUSKAS Zoltan13121136 10200 
11STEINBERG Karl Joosep12111033 10201 
12SZEREDI Gergö1110930 10202 
13KUCHTA Kristian108826 10203 
ERLACH MarkusDNSDNSDNS0 10204 

Class Pro – Circuit – Ski Juniors GP3.2

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1LAURI Ander-Hubert20252570 10227 
2OBROVAC Vito25202065 10228 
3LEITE Manuel18222262 10229 
4PUSKAS Zeko22161856 10230 
5JASZAI Csongor1518DNF33 10231 
6PUSKAS JR. Zoltan16DNF1632 10232 

Class Pro – Circuit – Ski Juniors GP3.3

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1BARBOSA Diogo22251865 10234 
1REINAAS Mattias20202565 10233 
3VALENTE Matteo25182063 10235 
4SALONEN Severi16222260 10236 
5AMERKHANOV Rustam18161650 10237 

Class Pro - Circuit - Ski Ladies GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1YPRAUS Jasmiin25252575 10217 
2BORGSTRÖM Jonna22222064 10218 
3BORGSTRÖM Sofie20182260 10219 
4NILBE Kätriin16201652 10220 
5ORTENDAHL Emma-Nellie18141850 10221 
6CAUSSIN-BATTAGLIA Lisa15151444 10222 
7JOHANSSON Janina14121238 10223 
8GRACA Joana13131137 10224 
9KAARNEEM Elina12111336 10225 
10MORLAES VirginieDNF161531 10226 

Class Pro - Circuit - Ski Veterans GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1UZARS Janis25252575 10206 
2DERI Attila18222262 10207 
3YPRAUS Egon20201656 10208 
4GUIDI Ugo15182053 10209 
5LAURI Andres14161848 10210 
6SUKHETSKY Bogdan16141444 10211 
7SZEP Attila12151542 10212 
8KALMER Andres13131339 10213 
9FUTO Attila11121235 10214 
10DOAHA Valeri10111132 10215 
11ERLACH Markus22DNFDNF22 10216 

Class Pro – Freestyle

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1MARIANI Roberto25222572 10271 
2TIRNER Jaroslav22252269 10272 
3KURAMSHIN Alexander20202060 10273 
4VOROBEV Vladislav18181854 10274 
NUNES PauloDNSDNSDNS0 10275