Race Details

Race summary

Discipline: Aquabike
Sub-Discipline: Aquabike International Ordinary
Class concerned: Aquabike International Ordinary – Freestyle , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP1 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP3 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP4, Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout Ladies GP4 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP1 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP3 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Endurance - Runabout GP1
Country: Croatia
Venue: Fazana
Start date: 26/04/2019
End date: 28/04/2019

Documents


Results

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1GUIDI Ugo252550 9295 
2FIORELLA Giuseppe222244 9296 
3DONA Giuseppe182038 9297 
4SZEP Attila201636 9298 
5DERI Attila151833 9299 
6RIBNIKAR Andras131528 9300 
7NOVIELLO Gabriele16DNF16 9301 
8KOLLATH Denis14DNF14 9302 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Freestyle

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1CAMERLENGO Alberto252550 9393 
2MARTHA Maximilian222042 9394 
3MARIANI Roberto182240 9395 
4STRASSER Wolfgang201838 9396 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1FRACASSO Mattia252550 9358 
2CSEKE Zsolt182038 9359 
3POLLICE Enrico221638 9360 
4TERREO Pierpaolo152237 9361 
5NIKOLOV Kalin101828 9362 
6JANECKI Bartolomiej131527 9363 
7NIKOLOV Yordan20DNS20 9364 
8LASSELSBERGER Daniel16DNS16 9365 
9DIEBOT Marcel15DNS15 9368 
10SALOBIR Philip14DNS14 9366 
11FRITZ Michael12DNS12 9367 
KERI AttilaDNSDNS0 9369 
Marcus JORGENSEN (UAE)DNSDNS0 9370 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP3

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1DRAZIL Lukas182240 9333 
2TIOZZO Juri202040 9334 
3KOTARSKI Tihomir122537 9335 
4FRÖHLICH Kata151833 9336 
5SALATH Stefan161632 9337 
6VASARI Ildiko141529 9338 
7BELICZKI Mark25DSQ25 9339 
8ORTNER Ervin22DSQ22 9340 
9FORTE Sandro13DNS13 9341 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP4

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1SALOBIR Philip252550 9316 
2BELICZKI Mark202242 9317 
3KOTARSKI Tihomir222042 9318 
4PAESANI Paolo151833 9319 
5BUNTAK Simon121628 9320 
6NORIS Paolo141428 9321 
7TIOZZO Juri101525 9322 
8SALATH Stefan81321 9323 
9DRAZIL Lukas11920 9324 
10ROSKA Neven71219 9331 
11FRÖHLICH Kata91019 9325 
12GERENCSER Oliver18DNS18 9326 
13KOLENDA Patryk61117 9327 
14ORTNER Ervin16DNS16 9330 
15MAJOR Marcell13DNS13 9328 
FORTE SandroDNSDNS0 9332 
KARASEK AmandaDNSDNS0 9329 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout Ladies GP4

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1FRÖHLICH Kata222547 9313 
2VASARI Ildiko252247 9314 
KARASEK AmandaDNSDNS0 9315 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1SZABÓ Barnabás22252269 9381 
2GUIDI Andrea18221656 9382 
3SZABÓ Gábor15202055 9383 
4IVANCIC Slaven20161854 9384 
5BINAR Lukas25DNF2550 9385 
6ORTNER Robin16151546 9386 
7DERI Attila12141440 9387 
8SZEP Attila13131339 9388 
9VAHEN Ammroz1412DNS26 9389 
10GUIDI UgoDNS18DNS18 9390 
FIORELLA GiuseppeDNSDNSDNS0 9392 
PETROV AlexanderDNSDNSDNS0 9391 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP2

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1ERLACH Markus252247 9371 
2IVANCIC Slaven222042 9372 
3ORTNER Robin201535 9373 
4JAKOPANEC Dino141832 9374 
5FIORELLA Giuseppe181331 9375 
6NOVAK Aleš161430 9376 
7DONA Giuseppe131629 9377 
8NOVIELLO Gabriele151227 9379 
9GUIDI AndreaDNF2525 9378 
10VAHEN AmmrozDNF1111 9380 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP3

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1SZABÓ Gábor252550 9303 
2ERLACH Markus222244 9304 
3BOHUSLAV Jozep202040 9305 
4MAHRINGER Christina161834 9306 
5MARTINEZ Peter181431 9307 
6HOVORKA Viktor151530 9308 
7CAVANNA GabrieleDNF1616 9309 
8ORTNER MichaelDNF1312 9310 
SZEREDI GergöDNSDNS0 9311 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Endurance - Runabout GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1CADEI Michele252045 9397 
2TADIELLO Antonio182543 9398 
3HARSFALY Gergely202242 9399 
4GALIANO Alfio221840 9400 
5TOTTEWITZ Axel131629 9401 
6KERI Attila16DNF16 9402 
7GUARDA Fabio15DNF15 9403 
8ZANON Frano14DNF14 9407 
9ROSSINI Alessandro12DNF12 9404 
FORTE SandroDNFDNF0 9406 
TIOZZO JuriDNFDNF0 9405