Race Details

Race summary

Discipline: Aquabike
Sub-Discipline: Aquabike International Ordinary
Class concerned: Aquabike International Ordinary – Freestyle , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP1 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP3 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP4, Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout Ladies GP4 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP1 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP3 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division Veterans , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Juniors GP3.3
Country: Austria
Venue: Pöchlarn
Start date: 12/07/2019
End date: 14/07/2019

Documents


Results

Aquabike International Ordinary – Freestyle

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1TIRNER Jaroslav252550 10530 
2CAMERLENGO Alberto222244 10531 
3POCHENDORFER Josef182038 10532 
4MARTHA Maximilian201838 10533 
5STRASSER Wolfgang161632 10534 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1FRACASSO Mattia252550 10470 
2LASSELSBERGER Daniel202242 10471 
3FRITZ Michael182038 10472 
4POLLICE Enrico221638 10473 
5JABTONSKI Artur161834 10474 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP2

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1LASSELSBERGER Daniel252550 10475 
2TIOZZO PAGIO Mattia222042 10476 
3JABTONSKI Artur182240 10477 
4FRITZ Michael201636 10478 
5WAGNER Stefan161834 10479 
6DOULIK Martin141529 10480 
7FORMAN Jan15DNF15 10481 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP3

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1KUBATZKI Andreas252550 10482 
2ORTNER Robin202242 10483 
3RINGER Joelle181836 10484 
4CZICZATKA Florian221335 10485 
5WERHAHN Lillie-Marie122032 10486 
6KOTARSKI Tihomir141630 10487 
7SALATH Stefan131427 10488 
8CARGO Pavel151227 10489 
9DRAZIL Lukas161127 10490 
10KUAJAROON Chawolita111526 10491 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP4

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1KOLENDA Patryk252550 10492 
2SALATH Stefan222042 10493 
3KOTARSKI Tihomir201838 10494 
4ORTNER Ervin152237 10495 
5KUAJAROON Chawolita161531 10496 
6DRAZIL Lukas18DNF18 10497 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout Ladies GP4

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1RINGER Joelle222547 10498 
2WERHAHN Lillie-Marie252247 10499 
3KORN Sindy202040 10500 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1REITERER Kevin25252575 10501 
2SZABÓ Barnabás22182060 10502 
3BINAR Lukas20221860 10503 
4SZABÓ Gábor16141646 10504 
5ORTNER Robin13151442 10505 
6DERI Attila14131340 10506 
7SINISI Pietro12DNFDNF12 10507 
MOLEE TanawinDNSDNSDNS0 10508 
MUSTAN MinDNSDNSDNS0 10509 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP2

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1JAKOPANEC Dino202242 10511 
2ORTNER Robin161834 10513 
3AMBROZ Vahen181432 10514 
4SZEP Attila151631 10515 
5HUDOLETNJAK Ivan141529 10516 
6SINISI Pietro13DNF13 10517 
MOLEE TanawidDNSDNS0 10512 
MOLEE TanawinDNSDNS0 10510 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP3

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1ERLACH Markus222547 10518 
2SZABÓ Barnabás252247 10519 
3MAHRINGER Christina182038 10520 
4BOHUSLAV Jozep201838 10521 
5SUMEGI Martin161632 10522 
6PUSKAS Zoltan151429 10523 
7HOVORKA Viktor131528 10524 
8MARTINEZ Peter14DNF14 10525 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division Veterans

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1DERI Attila252550 10526 
2SZEP Attila222244 10527 
3FUTO Attila202040 10528 
4KOLLATH Denis181836 10529 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Juniors GP3.3

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1JASZAI Csongor252550 10467 
2PUSKAS Zeko222244 10468 
3PUSKAS Zoltan202040 10469