Calendar Eventlist

YearDisciplineSubDisciplineClassCountryVenueStart DateEnd Date
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 4
 Item 1 to 30 of 94
2020AquabikeAquabike International Ordinary Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP1 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP3 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP4, Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout Ladies GP4 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP1 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP3 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Endurance - Runabout GP1CroatiaFazana09/0510/05
2020AquabikeAquabike International Ordinary Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP1 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP3 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP4, Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP1 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP3 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division Veterans , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Juniors GP3.3 SwedenKumla16/0517/05
2020OffshoreOffshore World Series V2MaltaGrand Harbour - Sliema Front22/0524/05
2020CircuitCircuit International Ordinary Formula 4, GT15, GT30, OSY400SwedenGrisslinge23/0523/05
2020CircuitFormula World Formula 125, Formula 250, Formula 500ItalyBoretto05/0607/06
2020CircuitCircuit International Ordinary Formula 2, Formula 4, P750GermanyBrodenbach06/0607/06
2020AquabikeAquabike International Ordinary Aquabike International Ordinary – Freestyle , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP1 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP4, Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout Ladies GP4 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout Veterans , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP1 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP3 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division Veterans , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Juniors GP3.2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Juniors GP3.3 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Ladies GP1 CroatiaZagreb06/0607/06
2020Special EventMotosurf UIM Motosurf World CupCzech RepublicBrno11/0613/06
2020AquabikeAquabike International Ordinary Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP1 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP3 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP4, Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout Ladies GP4 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP1 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP3 SwedenKarlskoga13/0614/06
2020CircuitFormula World Formula 2PortugalVila Velha de Ródão13/0614/06
2020Pleasure NavigationPleasure Navigation World Endurance Boat Production 300 (B), Endurance Promotion 150 (P) , Endurance Sport 450 (S)BelgiumOOstende19/0621/06
2020CircuitCircuit Continental OSY400LithuaniaKupiškis20/0621/06
2020CircuitCircuit Continental GT30LithuaniaKupiškis20/0621/06
2020Special EventMotosurf UIM Motosurf World CupGreat BritainWyboston26/0628/06
2020CircuitCircuit International Ordinary Formula 2, Formula 4, GT15, GT30FinlandKuopio26/0628/06
2020Special EventSpecial Event Monaco Solar Boat ChallengeMonacoMonaco30/0604/07
2020CircuitFormula World Formula 4ItalyBrindisi03/0705/07
2020CircuitFormula Continental Formula 2FranceMacon04/0705/07To be confirmed
2020OffshoreOffshore European Class 3A, Class 3J, Class 3XNorwayTvedestrand08/0712/07
2020CircuitCircuit International Ordinary Formula 2, Formula 4, GT15, OSY400LatviaAluksne10/0712/07
2020CircuitCircuit World GT30LatviaAluksne10/0712/07
2020CircuitCircuit International Ordinary Formula 125, Formula 2, GT15, GT30, OSY400SwedenNora11/0711/07
2020OffshoreOffshore World Class 3DItalyCariati15/0719/07
2020CircuitCircuit World Series Endurance S2, Endurance S3PolandAugustow16/0719/07
2020CircuitFormula Continental Formula R1000GermanyBerlin-Grunau17/0719/07
2020CircuitCircuit International Ordinary Formula 4, P750GermanyBerlin-Grunau17/0719/07
2020CircuitCircuit Continental Formula 500ItalySan Nazzaro17/0719/07
2020CircuitCircuit World Formula Future Class 1, Formula Future Class 2, Formula Future Class 3, Formula Future Class 4, Formula Future Class 5PortugalLisbon28/0702/08
2020CircuitCircuit Continental Formula Future Class 1, Formula Future Class 2, Formula Future Class 3, Formula Future Class 4, Formula Future Class 5PortugalLisbon28/0702/08
2020CircuitCircuit World Formula 350ItalyViverone31/0702/08
Go back to Input