Champion list

Confirm Go back

YearDisciplineClassCountryFullName
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 96
 Item 1 to 30 of 2875
2019PLEASURE NAVIGATION WORLDENDURANCE GROUP B - CLASS BOAT PRODUCTIONBELGIUMBERTELS Buby / BASTIN Frederick
2019PLEASURE NAVIGATION WORLDENDURANCE GROUP B - CLASS S1BELGIUMCOPPENS Alain / VAN NIEUWENHOVE Koenraad
2019PLEASURE NAVIGATION WORLDENDURANCE GROUP B - CLASS PROMOTIONSPAINGARCIA BLANCO Javier / SANCHEZ LAYACHI Juan Luis
2019Circuit ContinentalCLASS O.125ItaliaMALASPINA Marco
2019Circuit ContinentalCLASS O.700POLANDZIELINSKI Marcin
2019Circuit WorldENDURANCE CATAMARANS - CLASS S3 / PREVIOUS CLASS 1/ PREVIOUS S 850FRANCELEMESLE Margot - HELLUIN David - DUCELLIER Flavien - ANTONCIC Fabrice
2019Circuit WorldENDURANCE CATAMARANS - CLASS S2 / PREVIOUS CLASS 2/ PREVIOUS S 2000Italy - U.A.E.ABBATE Tullio Maria - AL QEMZI Rashed - AL TAYER Rashed - TORRENTE Shaun
2019Offshore WorldOFFSHORE CLASS III 2 L. - CLASS 3CNORWAYSUNDBLAD JOHANSEN Erik - AUNVIK Robert
2019Circuit WorldGT 15SWEDENCEWE Alex
2019Circuit ContinentalFORMULA 250 / PREVIOUSLY OA O : 250ITALYFANZINI Claudio
2018Circuit ContinentalGT 15EstoniaARAND Stefan
2018Circuit ContinentalOD O: 700PolandZIELINSKI Marcin
2018Circuit ContinentalOSY 400EstoniaHaugasmägi Rasmus
2018Circuit WorldENDURANCE CATAMARANS - CLASS S2 / PREVIOUS CLASS 2/ PREVIOUS S 2000RussiaVandyshev Roman - Malkin Dmitry - Paniushkin Andrey
2018Circuit WorldENDURANCE CATAMARANS - CLASS S3 / PREVIOUS CLASS 1/ PREVIOUS S 850FranceAntoncic Fabrice - Ducellier Flavien - Helluin David - Lemesle Margot
2018Circuit ContinentalFORMULA 4 / PREVIOUSLY CLASS F4-SSwedenJERNFAST Morgan
2018Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - SKI JUNIORS GP3.3EstoniaREINAAS Mattias
2018Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - SKI JUNIORS GP3.2EstoniaLAURI Ander-Hubert
2018Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - RUNABOUT GP1PortugalAGOSTINHO Christophe
2018Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - RUNABOUT GP2SPAINROJAS Ismael
2018Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - RUNABOUT GP4DenmarkKOCH HANSEN Rasmus
2018Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - SKI DIVISION GP1FranceMAURIN Raphael
2018Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - SKI DIVISION GP2PortugalROSA GOMES Henrique
2018Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - SKI DIVISION GP3HungarySZABO Barnabas
2018Circuit ContinentalFORMULA 2lITHUANIARiabko Edgaras
2018Offshore continentalCLASS 3ASwedenMODIN ANTON - JANSSON SUSANNE
2018Offshore continentalCLASS 3BSwedenWRENKLER Thomas - WRENKLER Annika
2018Offshore continentalClass 3CNorwaySundblad Johansen Erik - Aunvik Robert
2018Offshore continentalCLASS 3XSwedenSODERLIND William - GRONWALL Marcus
2018Offshore WorldOFFSHORE CLASS III 2 L. - CLASS 3CFinlandJohnsson Marcus - Myllymäki Jussi