Champion list

Confirm Go back

YearDisciplineClassCountryFullName
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 103
 Item 1 to 30 of 3085
2022Circuit ContinentalFORMULA 250 / PREVIOUSLY OA O : 250HUNGARYBODOR Peter
2022Offshore WorldOFFSHORE CLASS III - CLASS 3ASWEDEN-NORWAYModin Anton - G. Hirschel-Haag Andrine
2022Offshore WorldOFFSHORE CLASS III - CLASS 3XSWEDENJohansson Sven - Enmaker Mikael
2022Offshore WorldOFFSHORE CLASS III 4 L. - CLASS 3DITALYBarlesi Serafino- Barone Alessandro - Calo Francesco
2022Offshore continentalOFFSHORE CLASS III 2L CLASS 3CSWEDENGroth Fyro Fredrik - Eriksson Filip
2022Offshore continentalOFFSHORE CLASS III - CLASS 3XSWEDENSÖDERLIND William - RINDAR Jonatan
2022Offshore WorldOFFSHORE CLASS III 2 L. - CLASS 3CSWEDENGROTH FYRO Fredrik - ERIKSSON Filip
2022Offshore WorldOFFSHORE CLASS III 1,3 L. - CLASS 3BSWEDENMODIN Anton - GROTH Kristoffer
2022Offshore WorldOFFSHORE CLASS III - CLASS 3JSWEDENWIBERG Hilmer - WIBERG Wilhelm
2022Circuit WorldENDURANCE CATAMARANS - CLASS S3 / PREVIOUS CLASS 1/ PREVIOUS S 850FRANCEDAILLY Quentin - BRISSET Jeremy - KAUFFMANN Romuald
2022Circuit WorldCLASS RIVER MARATHON - JET BOAT AUSABARNEY Jake - PEER Kaden
2022Circuit WorldCLASS RIVER MARATHON - JET BOAT UNLIMITEDUSABERGER Dale - WILSON Mark
2022Circuit WorldCLASS RIVER MARATHON - JET BOAT CXUSATHOMPSON Chuck - CREA Shelby
2022Circuit WorldCLASS RIVER MARATHON - JET BOAT FXUSAHOOD Joel - HOOD Jeff
2022Circuit WorldGT 15NORWAYHORNTVEDT Oliver
2022Circuit ContinentalFORMULA 4 / PREVIOUS F4-S / PREVIOUS S.850ESTONIAARAND Stefan
2022Circuit ContinentalOSY 400POLANDSTRUMNIK Cezary
2022Circuit ContinentalFORMULA 500 / PREVIOUSLY CLASS O500ITALYROSSI Giuseppe
2022Circuit WorldFORMULA 4 / PREVIOUS F4-S / PREVIOUS S.850ESTONIAARAND Stefan
2022Circuit WorldGT 30SWEDENWIBERG Hilmer
2022Circuit ContinentalFORMULA FUTURE CLASS 1LITHUANIAKASKAUSKAITE Adriana
2022Circuit ContinentalFORMULA FUTURE CLASS 2GERMANYPIETACK Paul
2022Circuit ContinentalFORMULA FUTURE CLASS 3GERMANYPOLTEN Jonas
2022Circuit ContinentalFORMULA FUTURE CLASS 4LATVIALEJA Matiss
2022Circuit ContinentalFORMULA FUTURE CLASS 5GERMANYSCHMITT Hanna
2022Circuit WorldFORMULA FUTURE CLASS 1LITHUANIAKASKAUSKAITE Adriana
2022Circuit WorldFORMULA FUTURE CLASS 2GERMANYFITZ Valentin
2022Circuit WorldFORMULA FUTURE CLASS 3GERMANYPOLTEN Jonas
2022Circuit WorldFORMULA FUTURE CLASS 4GERMANYPERREY Leon
2022Circuit WorldFORMULA FUTURE CLASS 5Czech RepublicBACKOVSKY Miroslav