Champion list

Confirm Go back

YearDisciplineClassCountryFullName
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 98
 Item 1 to 30 of 2931
2019PLEASURE NAVIGATION WORLDENDURANCE GROUP B - CLASS BOAT PRODUCTIONBELGIUMBERTELS Buby / BASTIN Frederick
2019PLEASURE NAVIGATION WORLDENDURANCE GROUP B - CLASS S1BELGIUMCOPPENS Alain / VAN NIEUWENHOVE Koenraad
2019PLEASURE NAVIGATION WORLDENDURANCE GROUP B - CLASS PROMOTIONSPAINGARCIA BLANCO Javier / SANCHEZ LAYACHI Juan Luis
2019Circuit ContinentalCLASS O.125ItaliaMALASPINA Marco
2019Circuit ContinentalCLASS O.700POLANDZIELINSKI Marcin
2019Circuit WorldENDURANCE CATAMARANS - CLASS S3 / PREVIOUS CLASS 1/ PREVIOUS S 850FRANCELEMESLE Margot - HELLUIN David - DUCELLIER Flavien - ANTONCIC Fabrice
2019Circuit WorldENDURANCE CATAMARANS - CLASS S2 / PREVIOUS CLASS 2/ PREVIOUS S 2000Italy - U.A.E.ABBATE Tullio Maria - AL QEMZI Rashed - AL TAYER Rashed - TORRENTE Shaun
2019Offshore WorldOFFSHORE CLASS III 2 L. - CLASS 3CNORWAYSUNDBLAD JOHANSEN Erik - AUNVIK Robert
2019Circuit ContinentalFORMULA 250 / PREVIOUSLY OA O : 250ITALYFANZINI Claudio
2019Circuit ContinentalFORMULA 2LITHUANIARIABKO Edgaras
2019Offshore WorldOFFSHORE CLASS 3Jestonia / SwedenARAND Stefan / WIBERG Mathilda
2019Offshore continentalCLASS 3ASWEDENMODIN Anton - JANSSON Susanne
2019Offshore continentalOFFSHORE CLASS III 1,3 L. - CLASS 3BSWEDENWRENKLER Thomas - WRENKLER Annika
2019Offshore continentalCLASS 3XSWEDENSÖDERLIND William - GRÖNWALL Marcus
2019Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - SKI DIVISION GP1AUSTRIAREITERER Kevin
2019Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - SKI DIVISION GP2CROATIAIVANCIC Slaven
2019Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - SKI DIVISION GP3HUNGARYSZABO Barnabas
2019Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - SKI VETERANS GP1LATVIAUZARS Janis
2019Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - SKI LADIES GP1 / F1 / PREVIOUSLY WOMEN SKI DIVISION SUPERSTOCKESTONIAYPRAUS Jasmiin
2019Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - RUNABOUT GP1SWEDENJOHANNSON Samuel
2019Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - RUNABOUT GP2SWEDENSAMUELSSON Edvin
2019Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - RUNABOUT GP4ESTONIASIIMANN Mattias
2019Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - RUNABOUT LADIES GP4POLANDJACHIMEK Anna
2019Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - RUNABOUT VETERANS GP1POLANDKERI Attila
2019Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - SKI JUNIORS GP3.2ESTONIALAURI Ander-Hubert
2019Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - SKI JUNIORS GP3.3ESTONIAREINAAS Mattias
2019Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - FREESTYLEITALYMARIANI Roberto
2019Circuit WorldFORMULA 250 / PREVIOUSLY OA O : 250ITALYFANZINI Claudio
2019Circuit WorldFORMULA 125POLANDKECINSKY Sebastian
2019Circuit WorldFORMULA 500 / PREVIOUSLY CLASS O500HUNGARYHAVAS Attila