Union internationale motonautique
UIM
History
Organigram
President
UIM NATIONAL AUTHORITIES AND OTHER AFFILIATED UIM MEMBERS
What is the UIM
Calendar
Anti-Doping
About Anti-Doping - Clean Sport
Documents and Regulations
Important Definitions
REPORT DOPING
Risks of Supplement Use
SANCTIONS & REPORTS
Testing
The Prohibited List
TUE
Whereabouts, RTP/TP & ADAMS
Competitions
Standing & Points
Homologations
records
Champions
Cards
Documents
2024 INTERNATIONAL RACING LICENCES
Disciplinary sanctions
OFFICIAL FORMS / PROCEDURES
PROPSTARS
RULE CHANGE PROPOSALS
RULEBOOKS
Safety
EDUCATION
Youth Development Programme
UIM Environmental Programme
Sustainability
Anti-Doping »
Anti-Doping Regulation
Education
Prohibited List
Therapeutic Use Exemptions (TUE)
UIM Anti-Doping Program
Disciplinary
News & Useful Links
Media
Photo Gallery
Video Gallery
NewsLetter
Press release
UIM Yearbook
Press Review
Home page
private area
Forgot password ?
Race
Details
Race summary
Discipline:
Circuit
Sub-Discipline:
Circuit International Ordinary
Class concerned:
F4, GT15, GT30
Country:
Finland
Venue:
Jyväskylä
Start date:
19/07/2019
End date:
21/07/2019
Documents
Advance program
Download the advance program file.
Download
Results
Download results.
Download
Results
F4
Position
Name
Heat 1 Score
Heat 2 Score
Heat 3 Score
Heat 4 Score
Final score
Comment
1
VIRTANEN Roope
400
400
400
---
1200
11006
2
LINDHOLM Alexander
300
---
300
400
1000
11007
3
LEHTONEN Tuukka
---
300
225
300
825
11008
4
KEMPPAINEN TOTTI
225
225
---
225
675
11009
5
VILMUNEN Jarno
---
95
127
95
317
11010
6
LANDEN Lauri
---
71
71
169
311
11011
7
ARAND Stefan
---
53
95
127
275
11012
8
Weckström Alec
127
127
---
---
254
11013
9
RAUTIAINEN Saku
71
---
53
71
195
11014
GT15
Position
Name
Heat 1 Score
Heat 2 Score
Heat 3 Score
Heat 4 Score
Final score
Comment
1
SUNDBACK Arthur
400
400
400
---
1200
10987
2
MARTIN Oliver
---
300
300
400
1000
10988
3
SUNDBERG Wilhelm
---
225
225
300
750
10989
4
MOLLER Max
---
169
169
225
563
10990
5
NYMAN Jonathan
127
127
95
---
349
10991
6
VAPAAVUORI Viveka
---
---
127
169
296
10992
7
VALIO Niclas
---
95
71
127
293
10997
8
STRANDBERG Lenni
95
---
53
95
243
10994
9
BLOMBERG Anton
53
71
---
53
177
10995
10
SELIÖ Filip
40
40
---
40
120
10996
GT30
Position
Name
Heat 1 Score
Heat 2 Score
Heat 3 Score
Heat 4 Score
Final score
Comment
1
Not to use Noel
400
400
400
---
1200
10998
2
SEPPÄLÄ Tino
---
225
300
400
925
10999
3
LEHTO Tino
300
300
---
300
900
11000
4
SAARI Arttu
---
169
225
169
563
11001
5
REINIKAINEN Sami
---
127
127
225
479
11002
6
TIKKA Joona
95
---
95
127
317
11003
7
RANTALA Jenni
---
53
71
95
219
11004
8
ESKELINEN Kimi
71
71
---
---
142
11005
Return to list
Log book