Race Details

Race summary

Discipline: Aquabike
Sub-Discipline: Aquabike International Ordinary
Class concerned: Aquabike International Ordinary – Freestyle , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP1 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP3 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP4, Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP1 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP3 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division Veterans , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Ladies GP1
Country: Croatia
Venue: Vir
Start date: 13/09/2019
End date: 15/09/2019

Documents


Results

Aquabike International Ordinary – Freestyle

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1CAMERLENGO Alberto252550 12208 
2POCHENDORFER Josef222244 12209 
3MARTHA Maximilian202040 12210 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1FRACASSO Mattia222547 12120 
2CSEKE Zsolt202242 12121 
3POLLICE Enrico152035 12122 
4JANECKI Bartolomiej161632 12123 
5WALLENBORN Robert141529 12124 
6BENKO Bogdan131427 12125 
7Marcus JORGENSEN (UAE)25DNF25 12126 
8NIKOLOV YordanDNF1818 12127 
9LASSELSBERGER Daniel18DNF18 12128 
MILACHKOV VeselinDNSDNS0 12130 
YABLONSKI ArturDNSDNS0 12129 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP2

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1CSEKE Zsolt222547 12131 
2LASSELSBERGER Daniel252247 12132 
3BARTYZEL Arkadiusz202040 12133 
4DOULIK Martin121830 12134 
5TIOZZO PAGIO Mattia141630 12135 
6JORGENSEN Matti151530 12136 
7FORMAN Jan131427 12137 
8Marcus JORGENSEN (UAE)18DNF18 12138 
9EIDNER Rainer16DNF16 12139 
YABLONSKI ArturDNSDNS0 12140 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP3

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1KOTARSKI Tihomir252045 12141 
2GAJSER Bogomir222244 12142 
3MAJOR Marcell162541 12143 
4ORTNER Ervin201636 12144 
5DRAZIL Lukas141832 12145 
6KOLENDA Patryk181331 12146 
7SALATH Stefan151429 12147 
8TIOZZO Juri131528 12148 
9FRÖHLICH Kata121224 12149 
FORTE SandroDNSDNS0 12150 
KREJCI MichalDNSDNS0 12151 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP4

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1SALOBIR Philip252550 12152 
2MAJOR Marcell202242 12153 
3WERHAHN Lillie-Marie222042 12154 
4FRÖHLICH Kata161834 12155 
5KOLENDA Patryk181634 12156 
6KOTARSKI Tihomir141529 12157 
7SALATH Stefan151328 12158 
8DRAZIL Lukas131427 12159 
9SUMEGI Martin121224 12160 
10BUNTAK Simon111122 12161 
11FORTE Sandro10DNF10 12162 
ROKSA NevenDNSDNS0 12163 
TIOZZO JuriDNSDNS0 12164 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1YPRAUS Jasmiin25222572 12165 
2SALOBIR Philip20202060 12166 
3BINAR Lukas12252259 12167 
4IVANCIC Slaven22181858 12168 
5SZEP Attila16161648 12170 
6SUMEGI Martin18151548 12169 
7DERI Attila15141342 12171 
8ORTNER Robin14131441 12172 
9RIBNIKAR Andras13121237 12173 
HUDOLETNJAK IvanDNSDNSDNS0 12174 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP2

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1IVANCIC Slaven252550 12175 
2JAKOPANEC Dino182240 12176 
3SALOBIR Philip202040 12177 
4VAHEN Ammroz221638 12178 
5YPRAUS Jasmiin141832 12179 
6ORTNER Robin151530 12181 
7HUDOLETNJAK Ivan161430 12180 
8MIHAJLEVIC Elvis121325 12182 
9SINISI Pietro13DNF13 12183 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP3

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1SUMEGI Martin252550 12184 
2ERLACH Markus222244 12185 
3MAHRINGER Christina201838 12186 
4BOHUSLAV Jozep162036 12187 
5HOVORKA Viktor181634 12188 
6PUSKAS Zoltan141529 12189 
7MARTINEZ Peter131427 12190 
8ORTNER Michael121325 12191 
9MIHAJLEVIC Elvis111223 12192 
10NOVAK Aleš15DNF15 12193 
GAJSER BogomirDNSDNS0 12194 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division Veterans

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1YPRAUS Egon252550 12195 
2DERI Attila202242 12196 
3BOHUSLAV Jozep222042 12197 
4SZEP Attila151833 12198 
5FUTO Attila181533 12199 
6ERLACH Markus141630 12200 
7MIHAJLEVIC Elvis161430 12201 
LINTH HennDNSDNS0 12202 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Ladies GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1YPRAUS Jasmiin252550 12203 
2MAHRINGER Christina222244 12204 
3DRYJAKOVA Nikola202040 12205 
4KELAVA Jasmina161834 12206 
5IVANČIĆ Dragica181634 12207