Race Details

Race summary

Discipline: Aquabike
Sub-Discipline: Aquabike International Ordinary
Class concerned: Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP1 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP3 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP4, Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP1 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP3 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division Veterans , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Juniors GP3.2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Ladies GP1
Country: Sweden
Venue: Ärsunda
Start date: 12/07/2019
End date: 13/07/2019

Documents


Results

Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1JOHANSSON Samuel25252575 10740 
2JOHANSSON Johan20202262 10741 
3SAMUELSSON Edvin18162054 10742 
4STERNER Joakim14181850 10743 
5STEEN Jonatan16151647 10744 
6KOCH HANSEN Rasmus2222DNF44 10745 
7THOBERG Andreas15DNSDNS15 10746 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP2

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1JOHANSSON Samuel25252272 10747 
2SAMUELSSON Edvin22222569 10748 
3STEEN Jonatan20202060 10749 
4OLSSON Jimmy18151851 10750 
5LINDBERG Linus16181549 10751 
6PERSSON Richard15161647 10752 
THOBERG AndreasDSQDNSDNS0 10753 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP3

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1CAGNARD Christian22252572 10774 
2OLSSON Jimmy25182265 10775 
3WALFRIDSSON Joakim20202060 10776 
4ARLEGARD Annette18221858 10777 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP4

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1PERSSON Erik25222269 10788 
2LINDBERG Linus22251865 10789 
3GRANSTROM Maria16182559 10790 
4PERSSON Frida14202054 10791 
5SONNERMYR Fabian20161551 10792 
6KNUTSON Stefan18151447 10793 
7SVENSSON Richard15141645 10794 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1KELLER Anders22252572 10805 
2SVAE ANDERSEN Daniel25222269 10806 
3BORGSTRÖM Jonna20201858 10807 
4BORGSTRÖM Sofie18162054 10808 
5JACOBSSON Eric10181644 10809 
6JOHANSSON Janina15141544 10810 
7OSCARSSON Albin13151341 10811 
8KNUTSON Zander16101440 10812 
9SVENSSON Richard12131237 10813 
10HELGESON Felix14121036 10814 
11STROM Nicklas11111133 10815 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP3

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1HELGESON Felix25252575 10816 
2OSCARSSON Albin22202264 10817 
3BERG Richard20221860 10818 
4KNUTSON Zander18151548 10819 
5FRICK Sebastian15181447 10820 
6JOHANSSON Janina16141646 10821 
7TYBRING-TORSK ChristineDNS162036 10822 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division Veterans

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1LARSSON Nicklas25252575 10829 
2NILSSON PatrickDNF222244 10830 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Juniors GP3.2

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1FRANDSEN Frederik22252572 10827 
2HANSEN Mads25222269 10828 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Ladies GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1BORGSTRÖM Jonna25252272 10823 
2BORGSTRÖM Sofie22222569 10824 
3JOHANSSON Janina20201858 10825 
4TYBRING-TORSK ChristineDNS182038 10826